Skarb kibica 2020

Rozgrywki żużlowej ligi forumowiczów.
Awatar użytkownika
savage
Moderator
Posty: 5706
Rejestracja: 11 maja 2011, 14:16
Lokalizacja: Mościce

Skarb kibica 2020

Post autor: savage »

Ekstra ŻLF

Speedway United (kaka)

Leon Madsen - Częstochowa
Maciej Janowski - Wrocław
Martin Vaculik - Zielona Góra
Jarosław Hampel - Lublin
Antonio Lindbaeck - Zielona Góra
Robert Lambert - Rybnik
Chris Holder - Toruń
Mikkel Bech - Gdańsk (PLŻ)
Adrian Gała - Gniezno (PLŻ)
Jacob Thorssell - Gdańsk (PLŻ)

Juniorzy:

Dominik Kubera - Leszno
Szymon Szlauderbach - Leszno
Michał Curzytek - Wrocław
Mateusz Tudzież - Rybnik



PrzemczaN Racing (PrzemczaN)

Bartosz Zmarzlik - Gorzów
Janusz Kołodziej - Leszno
Grigorij Laguta - Lublin
Anders Thomsen - Gorzów
Rune Holta -Częstochowa
Siergiej Łogaczow - Rybnik
Wiktor Kułakow - Toruń(PLŻ)
Daniel Kaczmarek - Tarnów (PLŻ)
Oliver Berntzon - Gniezno (PLŻ)

Juniorzy:

Marcin Turowski - Grudziądz
Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński - Toruń
Tomasz Orwat - Bydgoszcz (PLŻ)
Damian Lotarski - Grudziądz
Kacper Pludra - Leszno


KŻ Wisła Koszyce Małe (Ghoulski)

Artiom Łaguta - Grudziądz
Mikkel Michelsen - Lublin
Szymon Woźniak - Gorzów
Andrzej Lebiediew - Rybnik
Jakub Jamróg - Lublin
Jaimon Lidsey - Leszno
Adrian Miedziński - Toruń (PLŻ)
Krystian Pieszczek - Gdańsk (PLŻ)
Andreas Lyager - Bydgoszcz(PLŻ)
David Bellego - Bydgoszcz(PLŻ)



Juniorzy:

Mateusz Cierniak - Tarnów (PLŻ)
Kamil Nowacki - Gorzów
Alan Szczotka - Gdańsk (PLŻ)
Kamil Marciniec - Toruń



Savage People (savage)

Piotr Pawlicki - Leszno
Niels Kristian Iversen - Gorzów
Bartosz Smektała - Leszno
Paweł Miesiąc - Lublin
Troy Batchelor - Rybnik
Roman Lachbaum - Grudziądz
Erik Riss - Gorzów
Peter Ljung - Tarnów (PLŻ)
Tomasz Gapiński - Ostrów (PLŻ)
Timo Lahti - Gniezno (PLŻ)


Juniorzy:

Wiktor Lampart - Lublin
Karol Żupiński - Gdańsk - (PLŻ)
Piotr Pióro - Łódź - (PLŻ)
Rafał Karczmarz - Gorzów



Taureńscy Czempioni (konri)

Emil Sajfutdinow - Leszno
Fredrik Lindgren - Częstochowa
Kacper Woryna - Rybnik
Matej Zagar - Lublin
Gleb Czugunow - Wrocław
Mateusz Szczepaniak - Rybnik
Norbert Kościuch - Łódź (PLŻ)
Artur Mroczka - Tarnów (PLŻ)
Fredrik Jakobsen - Gniezno (PLŻ)
Andriej Kudriaszow - Daugavpils (PLŻ)

Juniorzy:

Norbert Krakowiak - Zielona Góra
Damian Stalkowski - Gniezno (PLŻ)
Mateusz Świdnicki - Częstochowa
Aleksander Grygolec - Łódź (PLŻ)



Akademia Speedwaya (Pichu)

Tai Woffinden - Wrocław
Krzysztof Kasprzak - Gorzów
Nicki Pedersen - Grudziądz
Krzysztof Buczkowski - Grudziądz
Daniel Bewley - Wrocław
Daniel Jeleniewski - Łódź (PLŻ)
Nicolai Klindt - Ostrów (PLŻ)
Grzegorz Walasek - Ostrów (PLŻ)
Peter Kildemand - Gdańsk (PLŻ)
Kamil Brzozowski - Bydgoszcz (PLŻ)

Juniorzy:

Przemysław Liszka - Wrocław
Bartłomiej Kowalski - Częstochowa
Damian Pawliczak - Zielona Góra
Maksymilian Śledź - Lublin


Zagłębie Yoda Team (Yoda)

Patryk Dudek - Zielona Góra
Kenneth Bjerre - Grudziądz
Piotr Protasiewicz - Zielona Góra
Vaclav Milik - Rybnik
Brady Kurtz - Leszno
Maksym Drabik - Wrocław
Dawid Lampart - Lublin
Kacper Gomólski - Gdańsk (PLŻ)
Jack Holder - Toruń (PLŻ)
Mirosław Jabłoński - Łódź (PLŻ)

Juniorzy:

Mateusz Bartkowiak - Gorzów -------> Wiktor Jasiński - Gorzów (29.07.2020)
Wiktor Trofimow - Lublin
Przemysław Konieczny - Tarnów (PLŻ)
Patryk Wojdyło (Wrocław)



bfy (bartek_1990)

Jason Doyle - Częstochowa
Przemysław Pawlicki - Grudziądz
Max Fricke - Wrocław
Michael Jepsen Jensen - Zielona Góra
Paweł Przedpełski - Czestochowa
Greg Hancock - Rybnik
Grzegorz Zengota - Lublin
Tobiasz Musielak - Toruń (PLŻ)
Rohan Tungate - Łódź (PLŻ)

Juniorzy:

Jakub Miśkowiak - Częstochowa
Mateusz Tonder - Zielona Góra
Michał Gruchalski - Tarnów (PLŻ)
Przemysław Giera - Rybnik
Denis Zieliński - Grudziądz
Z twarzy podobny zupełnie do nikogo.

Awatar użytkownika
savage
Moderator
Posty: 5706
Rejestracja: 11 maja 2011, 14:16
Lokalizacja: Mościce

Skarb kibica 2020

Post autor: savage »

Dziura Tarnów (leszeek17)

Peter Ljung - Tarnów
Tobiasz Musielak - Toruń
Artur Mroczka - Tarnów
Peter Kildemand - Gdańsk
Sam Masters - Ostrów
Ben Ernst - Łódź
Leon Madsen - Częstochowa (e-liga)
Kacper Woryna - Rybnik (e-liga)
Piotr Pawlicki - Leszno (e-liga)
Tai Woffinden - Wrocław (e-liga)

juniorzy:
Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński - Toruń
Mateusz Bartkowiak - Gorzów (e-liga)
Norbert Krakowiak - Zielona Góra (e-liga)
Mateusz Błażykowski - Bydgoszcz

AC Speedway Team (AC)

Timo Lahti - Gniezno
Jacob Thorsell - Gdańsk
Michał Gruchalski - Tarnów
Kim Nilsson - Tarnów
Karol Baran - Daugavpils
Marcin Nowak - Łódź
Adrian Cyfer - Ostrów Wlkp.
Artiom Trofimow - Daugavpils
Davis Kurmis - Daugavpils
Bartosz Smektała - Leszno (ekstraliga)

juniorzy:
Karol Żupiński - Gdańsk
Mateusz Gzyl - Tarnów
Marcel Studziński - Gniezno
Eryk Borczuch - Łódź

Seta Team (Młynar)

Kacper Gomólski - Gdańsk
Chris Holder - Toruń
Daniel Kaczmarek - Tarnów
Linus Sundstroem - Daugavpils
Jurica Pavlic - Gniezno
Kjastas Puodżuks - Daugavpils
Oleg Michaiłow - Daugavpils
Patryk Dudek - Zielona Góra (e-liga)
Szymon Woźniak - Gorzów (e-liga)
Robert Lambert - Rybnik (e-liga)

juniorzy:
Mateusz Cierniak - Tarnów
Wiktor Trofimow - Lublin (e-liga)
Przemysław Liszka - Wrocław (e-liga)
Marcin Turowski - Grudziądz (e-liga)

SSJ Szoku Crew (Szotek)

Grzegorz Walasek - Ostrów
Wiktor Kułakow - Toruń
Adrian Miedziński - Toruń
Rohan Tungate - Łódź
Andreas Lyager - Bydgoszcz
Dimitri Berge - Bydgoszcz
Ernest Koza - Tarnów
Maciej Janowski - Wrocław (Ekstraliga)
Fredrik Lindgren - Częstochowa (Ekstraliga)
Krzysztof Kasprzak - Gorzów (Ekstraliga)

juniorzy:
Dominik Kubera - Leszno (Ekstraliga)
Wiktor Lampart - Lublin (Ekstraliga)
Przemysław Konieczny - Tarnów
Kamil Marciniec - Toruń


SSJ Półfinałowi urlopowicze (k00k0s)

Adrian Gała- Gniezno
Kamil Brzozowski - Bydgoszcz
Jack Holder - Toruń
Oliver Berntzon - Gniezno
Rasmus Jensen - Gdańsk
Kai Huckenbeck - Bydgoszcz
Martin Vaculik - Zielona Góra (Ekstraliga)
Gleb Czugunow - Wrocław (Ekstraliga)
Bartosz Zmarzlik - Gorzów (Ekstraliga)

Wakat 1

juniorzy:
Jakub Miśkowiak - Częstochowa (Ekstraliga)
Sebastian Szostak - Ostrów
Kacper Grzelak - Ostrów
Filip Nizgorski - Toruń


SSJ Znudzeni Sukcesami (Parias)

Krystian Pieszczek - Gdańsk
Daniel Jeleniewski - Łódź
Norbert Kościuch - Łódź
David Bellego - Bydgoszcz ----> Brady Kurtz - Łódź
Frederik Jakobsen - Gniezno
Josh Grajczonek - Bydgoszcz
Artiom Łaguta - Grudziądz (Ekstraliga)
Emil Sajfutdinow - Leszno (Ekstraliga)
Grigorij Łaguta - Lublin (Ekstraliga)
Wakat 2

juniorzy:
Damian Stalkowski - Gniezno
Tomasz Orwat - Bydgoszcz
Piotr Gryszpiński - Gdańsk
Rafał Karczmarz - Gorzów (Ekstraliga)

BZ Racing (balu)

Tomasz Gapiński - Ostrów
Mikkel Bech - Gdańsk
Oskar Fajfer - Gniezno
Nicolai Klindt - Ostrów
Mirosław Jabłoński - Łódź
Andriej Kudriaszow - Daugavpils
Pontus Aspgren - Daugavpils
Janusz Kołodziej - Leszno (Ekstraliga)
Jason Doyle - Częstochowa (Ekstraliga)
Kenneth Bjerre - Grudziądz (Ekstraliga)

juniorzy:
Alan Szczotka - Gdańsk
Piotr Pióro - Łódź
Dawid Rempała - Tarnów
Szymon Szlauderbach - Leszno (Ekstraliga)
Z twarzy podobny zupełnie do nikogo.

Awatar użytkownika
savage
Moderator
Posty: 5706
Rejestracja: 11 maja 2011, 14:16
Lokalizacja: Mościce

Skarb kibica 2020

Post autor: savage »

II ŻLF

TKM Wataha Tarnów (Crumper)

Patryk Rolnicki - Rzeszów
Karol Baran - Daugavpils
Adrian Miedziński - Toruń (PLŻ)
Kacper Gomólski - Gdańsk (PLŻ)
Max Dilger - Rawicz
Jaimon Lindsey - Rawicz
Rene Bach - Opole
Eduard Krcmar - Krosno
Mads Hansen - Opole
Josh Pickering - Krosnow

Krzysztof Sadurski - Rawicz
Jakub Osyczka - Opole
Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński - Toruń (PLŻ)
Mateusz Jagła - Bydgoszcz

Napaleni na karkówkę (the_naturat)

Oskar Polis - Opole
Marcin Jędrzejewski - Krosno
Edward Mazur - Rzeszów
Arkadiusz Pawlak - Rawicz
Norbert Kościuch - Łódź (PLŻ)
Tobias Busch - Wittstock
Nick Skorja - Krosno
Timo Lahti - Gniezno (PLŻ)
Oliver Berntzon - Gniezno (PLŻ)

Kacper Pludra - Rawicz
Hubert Banaś - Rzeszów
Jarosław Krzywosz - Opole
Piotr Pióro - Łódź (PLŻ)
WAKAT#2

Gumisie Tarnów (Rafi)

Zbigniew Suchecki - Poznań
Stanisław Burza - Opole
B.Pedersen - Opole
H.Łęgowik - Opole
Krystian Pieszczek - Gdańsk (PLŻ)
Wadim Tarasienko - Krosno
Renat Gafurow - Wittstock
Kenneth Hansen - Rzeszów
Keynan Rew - Rawicz

Kacper Przybylski - Krosno
Mateusz Cierniak - Tarnów (PLŻ)
Przemysław Konieczny - Tarnów (PLŻ)
Alan Szczotka - Gdańsk (PLŻ)
WAKAT#1

Gryfoni Dębica (ams92)

Artur Czaja - Opole
Marcin Kościelski - Wittstock
Dawid Stachyra - Rzeszów
Tomasz Gapiński - Ostrów (PLŻ)
Kevin Woelbert - Poznań
Ilija Czałow - Rzeszów
Denis Gizatullin - Opole
Nicklas Porsing - Poznań
Peter Ljung - Tarnów (PLŻ)
Hans Andersen - Łódź (PLŻ)
Władimir Borodulin - Łódź (PLŻ)

Damian Stalkowski - Gniezno
Damian Pawliczak - Opole
Piotr Gryszpiński - Gdańsk (PLŻ)
Dawid Rempała - Tarnów (PLŻ)

SNTK (Joker)

Robert Miśkowiak - Poznań
Damian Dróżdż - Krosno
Marcin Rempała - Rzeszów
Adrian Gała - Gniezno (PLŻ)
Andriej Karpow - Krosno
Tero Aarnio - Opole
Nicklas Porsing - Poznań
Marcus Birkemose - Poznań
Jack Holder - Toruń (PLŻ)
Wiktor Kułakow - Toruń (PLŻ)

Patryk Zieliński - Rzeszów
Sebastian Szostak - Ostrów
Karol Żupiński - Gdańsk (PLŻ)
Tomasz Orwat - Bydgoszcz (PLŻ)

fc Słabi (Kolobon)

Marcel Kajzer - Poznań
Damian Baliński - Rawicz
Kamil Wieczorek - Krosno
Lars Skupień - Poznań
Paweł Hlib - Toruń (PLŻ)
Grzegorz Walasek - Ostrów (PLŻ)
Nick Morris - Poznań
Adam Ellis - Rzeszów
Patrick Hansen - Rzeszów
Nicolai Klindt - Ostrów

Szymon Szlauderbach - Rawicz
Mateusz Tonder - Opole
Tymoteusz Picz - Rawicz
Filip Nizgorski - Toruń (PLŻ)
Z twarzy podobny zupełnie do nikogo.

Zablokowany