Strona 1 z 1

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 06 lip 2019, 10:40
autor: Pichu
Wisła Koszyce Małe - Bfy
Speedway United - Savage People
Dream Team - PrzemczaN Racing
Akademia Speedwaya - Taureńscy Czempioni


Ekstraliga:
26 lipca 2019 (piątek):
Częstochowa - Toruń
Leszno - Lublin
28 lipca 2019 (niedziela):
Wrocław - Grudziądz
Zielona Góra - Gorzów Wlkp.

13 kolejka I ligi:

27 lipca 2019 (sobota):

Tarnów – Gdańsk
28 lipca 2019 (niedziela):
Gniezno – Ostrów Wlkp.
Łódź – Rybnik
Daugavpils – pauzuje

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 08 lip 2019, 11:52
autor: savage
Savage People

1. Kenneth Bjerre - Grudziądz
2. Tomasz Gapiński - Ostrów (PLŻ)
3. Paweł Przedpełski - Częstochowa
4. Niels Kristian Iversen - Toruń
5. Piotr Pawlicki - Leszno
6. Mateusz Bartkowiak - Gorzów
7. Michał Gruchalski - Częstochowa
8. Jack Holder - Toruń

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 08 lip 2019, 17:31
autor: konri
Taureńscy Czempioni:
1. Emil Sajfutdinov - Leszno
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski - Grudziądz
3. Nicki Pedersen - Zielona Góra
4. Adrian Miedziński - Częstochowa
5. Fredrik Lindgren - Częstochowa
6. Jakub Miśkowiak - Częstochowa
7. Przemysław Liszka - Wrocław
8. Daniel Kaczmarek - Tarnów

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 08 lip 2019, 18:53
autor: kaka
Speedway United

9. Leon Madsen - Częstochowa
10. Anders Thomsen - Gorzów
11. Maciej Janowski - Wrocław
12. Jakub Jamróg - Wrocław
13. Martin Vaculik - Zielona Góra
14. Dominik Kubera - Leszno
15. Mateusz Cierniak - Tarnów
16. Robert Lambert - Lublin

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 13 lip 2019, 17:51
autor: bartek_1990
Bfy:
9. Matej Zagar - Częstochowa
10. Przemysław Pawlicki - Grudziądz
11. Szymon Woźniak - Gorzów
12. Jason Doyle - Toruń
13. Vaclav Milik - Wrocław
14. Karol Żupiński - Gdańsk
15. Kevin Fajfer - Gniezno
16. Fredrik Jakobsen - Gniezno

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 13 lip 2019, 17:52
autor: bartek_1990
bartek_1990 pisze:
13 lip 2019, 17:51
Bfy:
9. Matej Zagar - Częstochowa
10. Przemysław Pawlicki - Grudziądz
11. Szymon Woźniak - Gorzów
12. Jason Doyle - Toruń
13. Vaclav Milik - Wrocław
14. Karol Żupiński - Gdańsk
15. Kevin Fajfer - Gniezno
16. Fredrik Jakobsen - Gniezno
Oczywiście pomyliłem numerację jade wyjazd więc wszystko od 1-8

1. Matej Zagar - Częstochowa
2. Przemysław Pawlicki - Grudziądz
3. Szymon Woźniak - Gorzów
4. Jason Doyle - Toruń
5. Vaclav Milik - Wrocław
6. Karol Żupiński - Gdańsk
7. Kevin Fajfer - Gniezno
8. Fredrik Jakobsen - Gniezno

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 23 lip 2019, 14:48
autor: Ghoulski
9. Mikkel Michelsen - Lublin
10. Wiktor Kułakov - Tarnów(PLŻ)
11. Piotr Protasiewicz - Zielona Góra
12. Paweł Miesiąc - Lublin
13. Artiom Łaguta - Grudziądz
14. Wiktor Trofimov - Lublin
15. Maksym Drabik - Wrocław
16. Brady Kurtz - Leszno

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 25 lip 2019, 5:12
autor: Zbiru
Dream Team

9. Grigorij Łaguta - Lublin
10. Andreas Jonsson - Lublin
11. Jarosław Hampel - Leszno
12. Antonio Lindbaeck - Grudziądz
13. Patryk Dudek - Zielona Góra
14. Bartosz Smektała - Leszno
15. Norbert Krakowiak - Zielona Góra
16. Gleb Czugunow - Wrocław

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 25 lip 2019, 19:39
autor: PrzemczaN
PrzemczaN Racing:

1. Janusz Kołodziej - Leszno
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik - Gorzów
3. Michael Jepsen Jensen - Zielona Góra
4. Chris Holder - Toruń
5. Artur Czaja - Tarnów
6. Wiktor Lampart - Lublin
7. Robert Chmiel - Rybnik
8. Kacper Woryna - Rybnik

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 26 lip 2019, 9:28
autor: Pichu
Akademia:

9.Tai Woffinden - Wrocław - Z/Z
10. Krzysztof Kasprzak - Gorzów
11. Rune Holta - Toruń
12.Peter Kildemand - Gorzów
13.Tobiasz Musielak - Łódź (I liga)
14.Piotr Pióro - Łódź (PLŻ)
15.Rafał Karczmarz - Gorzów
16.Max Fricke - Wrocław

ZZ - Kasprzak, Fricke, Kildemand, Musielak

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 28 lip 2019, 12:33
autor: kaka
Speedway United

10. Anders Thomsen - Gorzów :arrow: Troy Batchelor - Rybnik

XI runda EkstraŻLF 26-28 lipca

: 29 lip 2019, 15:20
autor: Pichu
Wyniki:

Wisła Koszyce Małe* - Bfy 72 - 34 (138 - 81)

9. Mikkel Michelsen - 10
10. Wiktor Kułakov - 9
11. Piotr Protasiewicz - 11
12. Paweł Miesiąc - 9
13. Artiom Łaguta - 11
14. Wiktor Trofimov - 1
15. Maksym Drabik - 16
16. Brady Kurtz - 9

1. Matej Zagar - 8
2. Przemysław Pawlicki - 3
3. Szymon Woźniak - 6
4. Jason Doyle - 9
5. Vaclav Milik - 3
6. Karol Żupiński - 2
7. Kevin Fajfer - 3
8. Fredrik Jakobsen - NS

Speedway United* - Savage People 65 - 56 ( 122- 114)

9. Leon Madsen - 12
10. Troy Batchelor - 6
11. Maciej Janowski - 11
12. Jakub Jamróg - 12
13. Martin Vaculik - 13
14. Dominik Kubera - 3
15. Mateusz Cierniak - 3
16. Robert Lambert - 5

1. Kenneth Bjerre - 11
2. Tomasz Gapiński - 4
3. Paweł Przedpełski - 10
4. Niels Kristian Iversen - 14
5. Piotr Pawlicki - 7
6. Mateusz Bartkowiak - 2
7. Michał Gruchalski - 6
8. Jack Holder - 6

Dream Team - PrzemczaN Racing* 69 - 47 (98 - 103)

9. Grigorij Łaguta - 13
10. Andreas Jonsson - 2
11. Jarosław Hampel - 11
12. Antonio Lindbaeck - 6
13. Patryk Dudek - 14
14. Bartosz Smektała - 10
15. Norbert Krakowiak - 6
16. Gleb Czugunow - 4

1. Janusz Kołodziej - 3
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik - 15
3. Michael Jepsen Jensen - 14
4. Chris Holder - 5
5. Artur Czaja - 3
6. Wiktor Lampart - 2
7. Robert Chmiel - 3
8. Kacper Woryna - 5

Akademia Speedwaya - Taureńscy Czempioni* 41 - 45 (93 - 108)


9.Tai Woffinden --4
10. Krzysztof Kasprzak - 6
11. Rune Holta - 5
12.Peter Kildemand - 2
13.Tobiasz Musielak - 6
14.Piotr Pióro - 1
15.Rafał Karczmarz - 4
16.Max Fricke - 10

1. Emil Sajfutdinov - 12
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski - 4
3. Nicki Pedersen - 5
4. Adrian Miedziński - 9
5. Fredrik Lindgren - 4
6. Jakub Miśkowiak - 8
7. Przemysław Liszka - 3
8. Daniel Kaczmarek - 4